Biodata Super Junior | Super Junior Profile

Biodata Super Junior | Super Junior Profile.

Biodata Super Junior | Super Junior Profile
Super Junior Show






♡Leeteuk (Leader) ♡ [이특,利特]
real Name: Park Jun Soo(박정수,朴正秀)
birthday: July 1, 1983
height : 176*
weight : 59kg
blood type : A
hobbies : piano , composing music , listening to music , singing , online
first appearance : 2000 MBC ''all about eve''




♡ Heechul ♡ [희철,希澈]

Real Name: Kim Hee Chul(김희철,金希澈)
birthday: July 10, 1983
height : 178*
weight : 60kg
blood type : AB
hobbies : writing poem , writing fairy tales , computer games , drawing comics
first appearances : february 2005 KBS ''banolim 2''




♡ Ye Sung ♡ [예성,艺声]
Real Name: Kim Jong Woon(김종운,金钟云)
birthday: August 24, 1984
height : 178
weight : 64kg
blood type : AB
hobbies : singing , listening to music, sport , reading , watching movies
first appearence : november 1999, chunan gayoje gold statue





♡ Shin Dong ♡ [신동,神童]
Real Name: Shin Dong Hee(신동희,申东熙)
birthday: September 28, 1985
height : 178
weight : 103kg
blood type : O
hobbies : watching comic movies , dancing
first appearence : july 2002, goyangsi yout dance part daesang/copensation






♡ Sung Min ♡ [성민,晟敏]
Real Name: Lee Sung Min(이성민,李晟敏)
birthday: January 1, 1986
height : 175
weight : 57kg
blood type : A
hobbies : chinese martial art , watching movies , playing musical instruments
first appearence : august 2005, MBC ''sea of sisters''






♡ Eun Hyuk ♡ [은혁,银赫]
Real Name: Lee Hyuk Jae(이혁재,李赫宰)
birthday: April 4, 1986
height : 174
weight : 59kg
blood type : O
hobbies : dancing (modern dance) , sport , listening to music
first appearence : 2000 goyangsi youth dance business contest gold statue









♡ Dong Hae ♡ [동해,东海]
Real Name: Lee Dong Hae(이동해,李东海)
birthday: October 15, 1986
height : 175
weight : 62kg
blood type : A
hobbies : dancing , sport , singing , watching movies
first appearence : november 2005, SBS ''shin dongyop's there is there isn't''






♡ Si Won ♡ [시원,始源]
Real Name: Choi Si Won(최시원,崔始源)
birthday: February 10, 1987
height : 185
weight : 65kg
blood type : B
hobbies : sleeping , watching movies
first appearence : 2005 , ''18 vs 29''






♡ Ryeo Wook ♡ [려욱,厉旭] Real Name: Kim Ryeo Wook(김려욱,金厉旭)
birthday: June 21, 1987
height : 173
weight : 58kg
blood type : O
hobbies : singing composition






♡ Ki Bum ♡ [기범,起范]
Real Name: Kim Ki Bum(김기범,金起范)
birthday: August 21, 1987
height : 178
weight : 58
blood type : A
hobbies : boxing playing starcraft
first appearence : 2004 , KBS2 april kiss






♡ Kyu Hyun ♡ [규현,圭贤]
Real Name: Cho Kyu Hyun(조규현,曺圭贤)
birthday: February 3, 1988
height : 180
weight : 68kg
blood type : A
hobbies : playing games
first appearence : 2005 , chin chin singing copetition

Ex member Super Jun ior





♡ Han Kyung ♡ [한경,韩庚]
Real Name: Han Geng(한경,韩庚)
birthday: February 9, 1984
height : 181
weight : 66kg
blood type : B
hobbies : chinese traditional ballet , ballet , computer games
first appearance : may 2005 , fasion show F/W general idea by bum suk








♡ Kang In ♡ [강인,强仁]
Real Name: Kim Young Woon(김영운,金英云)
birthday: January 17, 1985
height : 180
weight : 70kg
blood type : O
hobbies : watching movies , singing , sport , swimming
first appearence : may 2002, SBS ''a man and a woman''


Super Junior made four other separate groups called

-Super Junior K.R.Y ♡ [2006] Kyuhyun, Ryeowook and Yesung
-Super Junior Trot ♡ [2007] Leeteuk, Heechul, Kangin, Sungmin, Eunhyuk and Shindong
-Super Junior Mandarin ♡ [2008] Hankyung,Donghae,Siwon,Ryeowook,Kyuhyun
-Super Junior Happy ♡ [2008] Leeteuk, Yesungl, Kangin, Sungmin, Eunhyuk and Shindong

0 Response to "Biodata Super Junior | Super Junior Profile"

Post a Comment